Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit LR LC QSFP Transceiver

$1,029.99

Availablity:  in stock
 2 in stock    Please ask if you need more
 Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION 
 Condition: Seller refurbished 
 Warranty: 90 days

This Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit LR LC QSFP Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit LR LC QSFP Transceiver to your location. We sell this Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit LR LC QSFP Transceiver with a warranty.

QSFP28-100G-LR4 -> 100GbE LR QSFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF

Reviews

Reviews

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

There are no reviews yet.